天台的月光

天台的月光 (1993)

A continuación un breve resumen de 天台的月光... Hiu-tung (Veronica Yip) is a naïve young wife who is forced to raise her child alone after her gangster husband skips town for Taiwan. Her next-door neighbor is Ching-man (Tony Leung Kar-fai), a cop still coming to terms with his partner's sudden, inexplicable suicide. Inevitably, the two begin to find solace in each other's company -- Ching-man even acting as a sort of surrogate father for her son -- and soon in each other's arms. Just as true love seems about to bloom, Hiu-tung's thuggish husband returns.. 天台的月光 se estrenó el 1993-09-16 y dura un total de 102 minutos. Para poder disfrutar de esta obra cinematográfica puedes usar distintos servicio, tales como Netflix, Pay per view u otros como Emule o Torrent.

Dirige:
  • Tony Au y
  • Tony Au Ting-Ping

Actores:
Escribe:
  • Sandy Shaw y
  • Sandy Shaw Lai-King

Source language: 广州话 / 廣州話
País: HK
Estreno: 1993-09-16
Duración: 102 min
themoviedb icon 7.5/10

  • Detalles
  • Actores
  • ¿Quién dirigió 天台的月光? 天台的月光 fue dirigida por Tony Au y Tony Au Ting-Ping
  • ¿Quién escribió el guión de 天台的月光 El guión de 天台的月光 fue escrito por Sandy Shaw y Sandy Shaw Lai-King
  • ¿Quién protagonizó 天台的月光? 天台的月光 fue protagonizada por Ray Lui , Kwan Hoi-San y Lester Chan
  • ¿Qué día se estrenó 天台的月光?天台的月光 se estrenó el 1993-09-16
  • ¿Qué país produjo 天台的月光?La producción de 天台的月光 fue en HK
  • ¿Cuánto dura 天台的月光?天台的月光 dura 102 minutos.
  • ¿Qué idoma se usó para rodar 天台的月光?天台的月光 fue rodada en 广州话 / 廣州話